League Schedule

Summer 2019 Wednesday Level 3.5-5 Edina - Level 3.5-5

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/10/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team McTavish (3) (light) vs Team Mileski (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, L. Schwartz
07/10/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Keller (6) (light) vs Team Olszewski (3) (dark)
Referees: B. Lundeen, M. stokfisz
07/10/19 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Novak (3) (light) vs Team Elert (8) (dark)
Referees: J. Horn, M. McConnell

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/17/19 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Mileski (9) (light) vs Team Keller (6) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, J. Meier
07/17/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Elert (7) (light) vs Team McTavish (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, L. Doyle
07/17/19 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team Olszewski (4) (light) vs Team Novak (4) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Jenkin

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/24/19 09:25 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Elert (6) (light) vs Team Olszewski (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis
07/24/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Mileski (5) (light) vs Team Novak (4) (dark)
Referees: D. Culhane
07/24/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team McTavish (5) (light) vs Team Keller (7) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing

Week 4  - Regular Season

07/31/19 10:00 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team Novak (1) (light) vs Team McTavish (2) (dark)
Referees: M. Bahl
07/31/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Olszewski (1) (light) vs Team Mileski (7) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie
07/31/19 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team Elert (6) (light) vs Team Keller (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, L. Schwartz

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/7/19 09:15 PM - Braemar Arena BA - SOUTH ARENA  
Team Keller (8) (light) vs Team Novak (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, C. Bellefleur
08/7/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Olszewski (3) (light) vs Team McTavish (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, L. Schwartz
08/7/19 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team Mileski (3) (light) vs Team Elert (8) (dark)
Referees: M. Bahl, C. Bellefleur

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/14/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Mileski (3) (light) vs Team McTavish (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, L. Schwartz
08/14/19 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team Elert (7) (light) vs Team Novak (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Fleischhacker, T. OBrian
08/14/19 10:25 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Olszewski (4) (light) vs Team Keller (7) (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz, P. Moore

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/21/19 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - EAST ARENA  
Team McTavish (5) (light) vs Team Elert (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, T. OBrian
08/21/19 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team Novak (7) (light) vs Team Olszewski (4) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, T. Hughes
08/21/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Keller (4) (light) vs Team Mileski (4) (dark)
Referees: P. Moore, K. Murray

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/28/19 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team Mileski (9) (light) vs Team Novak (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, S. Johnson
08/28/19 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Keller (3) (light) vs Team McTavish (3) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, J. Doffing
08/28/19 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Olszewski (1) (light) vs Team Elert (2) (dark)
Referees: K. vanvoorhis, C. Theisen

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/4/19 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team McTavish (10) (light) vs Team Novak (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, L. Schwartz
09/4/19 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Keller (3) (light) vs Team Elert (5) (dark)
Referees: R. Smrekar, M. Ammann
09/4/19 09:45 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Mileski (7) (light) vs Team Olszewski (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, J. Fleischhacker

Week 10  - Playoff

09/11/19 08:15 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1  
Team Olszewski (9) (light) vs Team Novak (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Smrekar, A. Wollenberg
09/11/19 09:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team Elert (1) (light) vs Team McTavish (4) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, T. Boisjolie
09/11/19 09:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Keller (0) (light) vs Team Mileski (5) (dark)
Referees: R. Smith, M. Ammann

Week 11  - Championship

09/18/19 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #1 MMIC Rink  
Team Mileski (5) (light) vs Team McTavish (6) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, L. Schwartz
09/18/19 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center #2 TCO Rink  
Team Elert (4) (light) vs Team Olszewski (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Meier
09/18/19 10:15 PM - Braemar Arena BA - WEST ARENA  
Team Keller (10) (light) vs Team Novak (3) (dark)
Referees: B. Lundeen, T. OBrian
×
  • 2020 Get Wild In Nashville Tournament