League Schedule

Fall 2019 Thursday Level 3-4.5 St. Paul - Level 3-4.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

09/26/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (1) (light) vs Team Hanes (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
09/26/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (8) (light) vs Team Wallgren (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, S. Millard

Week 2  - Regular Season

10/3/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (2) (light) vs Team Schreier (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
10/3/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (3) (light) vs Team Wallgren (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, S. Millard

Week 3  - Regular Season

10/10/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Wallgren (3) (light) vs Team Gillard (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
10/10/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, S. Millard

Week 4  - Regular Season

10/17/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Wallgren (light) vs Team Schreier (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, L. Schwartz
10/17/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (4) (light) vs Team Gillard (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, L. Schwartz

Week 5  - Regular Season

10/24/19 09:00 PM - Highland Arena   
Team Wallgren (light) vs Team Hanes (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
10/24/19 10:10 PM - Highland Arena   
Team Schreier (light) vs Team Gillard (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing

Week 6  - Regular Season

11/7/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (light) vs Team Schreier (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, S. Millard
11/7/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (light) vs Team Wallgren (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, S. Millard

Week 7  - Regular Season

11/14/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (light) vs Team Hanes (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
11/14/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (light) vs Team Wallgren (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, S. Millard

Week 8  - Regular Season

11/21/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Gillard (light) vs Team Schreier (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
11/21/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hanes (light) vs Team Wallgren (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing

Week 9  - Regular Season

12/5/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Wallgren (light) vs Team Gillard (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
12/5/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Schreier (light) vs Team Hanes (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing

Week 10  - Playoff

12/12/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
12/12/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing

Week 11  - Championship

12/19/19 09:00 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
12/19/19 10:10 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Millard, J. Doffing
×
  • Blacklist Brewing Co Duluth Sponsors Tuesday Division