League Schedule

Fall 2019 Tuesday Level 1-2 Omaha - Level 1-2

Week 1  - Regular Season

10/1/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (1) (light) vs Team Henka (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, T. Nguyen
10/1/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (10) (light) vs Team Fleming (0) (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, T. Nguyen

Week 2  - Regular Season

10/8/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (5) (light) vs Team Oldenhuis (7) (dark)
Referees: J. Swenson, B. Williams
10/8/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Henka (5) (light) vs Team Fleming (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Swenson, B. Williams

Week 3  - Regular Season

10/15/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Fleming (2) (light) vs Team Lawrence (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, T. Nguyen
10/15/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (4) (light) vs Team Henka (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, T. Nguyen

Week 4  - Regular Season

10/22/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Fleming (light) vs Team Oldenhuis (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature
10/22/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Henka (light) vs Team Lawrence (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature

Week 5  - Regular Season

10/29/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Fleming (light) vs Team Henka (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature
10/29/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (light) vs Team Lawrence (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature

Week 6  - Regular Season

11/5/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Henka (light) vs Team Oldenhuis (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, B. Williams
11/5/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (light) vs Team Fleming (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, B. Williams

Week 7  - Regular Season

11/12/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (light) vs Team Henka (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, T. Nguyen
11/12/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (light) vs Team Fleming (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, T. Nguyen

Week 8  - Regular Season

11/19/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (light) vs Team Oldenhuis (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, B. Williams
11/19/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Henka (light) vs Team Fleming (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, B. Williams

Week 9  - Regular Season

11/26/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Fleming (light) vs Team Lawrence (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, S. Heidemann
11/26/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (light) vs Team Henka (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, S. Heidemann

Week 10  - Playoff

12/3/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, T. Nguyen
12/3/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, T. Nguyen

Week 11  - Championship

12/10/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, B. Williams
12/10/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature, B. Williams
×
  • Order Custom Hockey Finder Gear! Open from Oct 18th to the 27th!