League Schedule
Fall 2022 Sunday Level 1.5-2.5 Maple Grove - Level 1.5-2.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
10/2/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Graumann (1) (light) vs Team Roaldson (6) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, P. Larson |
10/2/22 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Nielsen (6) (light) vs Team Dombrovskis (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, M. Saucerman |
Week 2 - Regular Season
10/9/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Graumann (2) (light) vs Team Nielsen (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, D. Tovb |
10/9/22 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Roaldson (3) (light) vs Team Dombrovskis (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, D. Tovb |
Week 3 - Regular Season
10/16/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Dombrovskis (3) (light) vs Team Graumann (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, T. Theilmann |
10/16/22 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Nielsen (2) (light) vs Team Roaldson (6) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, T. Theilmann |
Week 4 - Regular Season
10/23/22 09:30 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink B |
Team Dombrovskis (1) (light) vs Team Nielsen (0) (dark) |
Referees: M. Saucerman |
10/23/22 09:45 PM - Plymouth Ice Center Rink C |
Team Roaldson (2) (light) vs Team Graumann (1) (dark) |
Referees: Z. Petron |
Week 5 - Regular Season
10/30/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Dombrovskis (1) (light) vs Team Roaldson (0) (dark) |
Referees: T. Theilmann, C. Brown |
10/30/22 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Nielsen (2) (light) vs Team Graumann (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, T. Theilmann |
Week 6 - Regular Season
11/6/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Premier Banks Rink |
Team Roaldson (1) (light) vs Team Nielsen (3) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents |
11/6/22 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Premier Banks Rink |
Team Graumann (3) (light) vs Team Dombrovskis (3) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, E. Laurents |
Week 7 - Regular Season
11/13/22 06:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Graumann (2) (light) vs Team Roaldson (1) (dark) |
Referees: T. Theilmann, P. Larson |
11/13/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Nielsen (1) (light) vs Team Dombrovskis (3) (dark) |
Referees: T. Theilmann, D. Tovb |
Week 8 - Regular Season
11/20/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Graumann (2) (light) vs Team Nielsen (5) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown |
11/20/22 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Roaldson (0) (light) vs Team Dombrovskis (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown |
Week 9 - Regular Season
12/4/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Dombrovskis (4) (light) vs Team Graumann (6) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, B. Blue |
12/4/22 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Nielsen (1) (light) vs Team Roaldson (1) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, B. Blue |
Week 10 - Playoff
12/11/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Graumann (3) (light) vs Team Roaldson (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, J. Engelmann |
12/11/22 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Dombrovskis (4) (light) vs Team Nielsen (1) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, J. Engelmann |
Week 11 - Championship
12/18/22 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Roaldson (3) (light) vs Team Nielsen (7) (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, J. Engelmann |
12/18/22 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team Dombrovskis (light) vs Team Graumann (dark) |
Referees: C. Brown, J. Engelmann |