League Schedule

Summer 2022 Sunday Level 2-3.5 Vadnais Heights - Level 2-3.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/10/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (3) (light) vs Team Lindquist (4) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson
07/10/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (9) (light) vs Team Johnson (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/17/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (4) (light) vs Team Oberg (1) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb
07/17/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Lindquist (5) (light) vs Team Johnson (7) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/24/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Johnson (7) (light) vs Team Otto (8) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson
07/24/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (5) (light) vs Team Lindquist (0) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson

Week 4  - Regular Season

07/31/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Johnson (1) (light) vs Team Oberg (9) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, K. Bauman
07/31/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Lindquist (1) (light) vs Team Otto (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, K. Bauman

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/7/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Johnson (5) (light) vs Team Lindquist (8) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson
08/7/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (4) (light) vs Team Otto (4) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/14/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Lindquist (1) (light) vs Team Oberg (7) (dark)
Referees: K. Bauman, E. Laurents
08/14/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (6) (light) vs Team Johnson (7) (dark)
Referees: K. Bauman, E. Laurents

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/21/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (5) (light) vs Team Lindquist (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson
08/21/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (5) (light) vs Team Johnson (4) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/28/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (3) (light) vs Team Oberg (1) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, J. Mattson
08/28/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Lindquist (9) (light) vs Team Johnson (4) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, J. Mattson

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/11/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Johnson (3) (light) vs Team Otto (6) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson
09/11/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (3) (light) vs Team Lindquist (1) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson

Week 10  - Playoff

09/18/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (7) (light) vs Team Johnson (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, J. Mattson
09/18/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (light) vs Team Lindquist (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, J. Mattson

Week 11  - Championship

09/25/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (light) vs Team Johnson (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson
09/25/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (light) vs Team Lindquist (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, G. nelson
×
  • HF featured in Edina Magazine!