League Schedule

Fall 2022 Sunday Level 2-3.5 Vadnais Heights - Level 2-3.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

10/2/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (1) (light) vs Team Lindquist (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents
10/2/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (5) (light) vs Team Johnson (10) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents

Week 2  - Regular Season

10/9/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (6) (light) vs Team Oberg (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents
10/9/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Lindquist (0) (light) vs Team Johnson (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents

Week 3  - Regular Season

10/16/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Johnson (2) (light) vs Team Otto (5) (dark)
Referees: R. Prohaska, S. Newcomb
10/16/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (2) (light) vs Team Lindquist (6) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, R. Prohaska

Week 4  - Regular Season

10/23/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Johnson (5) (light) vs Team Oberg (4) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb
10/23/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Lindquist (8) (light) vs Team Otto (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb

Week 5  - Regular Season

10/30/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Johnson (4) (light) vs Team Lindquist (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents
10/30/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (3) (light) vs Team Otto (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents

Week 6  - Regular Season

11/6/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Lindquist (2) (light) vs Team Oberg (1) (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman, P. Larson
11/6/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (6) (light) vs Team Johnson (3) (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman, P. Larson

Week 7  - Regular Season

11/13/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (3) (light) vs Team Lindquist (3) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents
11/13/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (4) (light) vs Team Johnson (4) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents

Week 8  - Regular Season

11/20/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Otto (5) (light) vs Team Oberg (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb
11/20/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Lindquist (light) vs Team Johnson (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb

Week 9  - Regular Season

12/4/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Johnson (light) vs Team Otto (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents
12/4/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
Team Oberg (light) vs Team Lindquist (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents

Week 10  - Playoff

12/11/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb
12/11/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb

Week 11  - Championship

12/18/22 08:50 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents
12/18/22 10:00 PM - TCO Sports Garden Training Haus (East)  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Newcomb, E. Laurents
×
  • HF featured in Edina Magazine!