League Schedule
Fall 2022 Thursday Level 3-4.5 St. Paul - Level 3-4.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
09/29/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (4) (light) vs Team Dodds (3) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
09/29/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (7) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 2 - Regular Season
10/6/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (1) (light) vs Team Streff (5) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
10/6/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Dodds (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (6) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 3 - Regular Season
10/13/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (5) (light) vs Team Schreier (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
10/13/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (5) (light) vs Team Dodds (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 4 - Regular Season
10/20/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (6) (light) vs Team Streff (8) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
10/20/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Dodds (5) (light) vs Team Schreier (1) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 5 - Regular Season
10/27/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (5) (light) vs Team Dodds (5) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
10/27/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (8) (light) vs Team Schreier (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 6 - Regular Season
11/3/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Dodds (8) (light) vs Team Streff (1) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
11/3/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (2) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 7 - Regular Season
11/10/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (4) (light) vs Team Dodds (8) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
11/10/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (5) (light) vs Team Hanes (6) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 8 - Regular Season
11/17/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (3) (light) vs Team Streff (5) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
11/17/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Dodds (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (6) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 9 - Regular Season
12/1/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (7) (light) vs Team Schreier (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
12/1/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (5) (light) vs Team Dodds (2) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 10 - Playoff
12/8/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (2) (light) vs Team Dodds (3) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
12/8/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (5) (light) vs Team Schreier (6) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 11 - Championship
12/15/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (light) vs Team Streff (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |
12/15/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Dodds (2) (light) vs Team Schreier (5) (dark) |
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Koharski Brandt |