League Schedule

Fall 2022 Tuesday Level 1.5-2.5 St. Paul - Level 1.5-2.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

10/4/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (1) (light) vs Team Johnson (2) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson
10/4/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (5) (light) vs Team Haraldson (6) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson

Week 2  - Regular Season

10/11/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (1) (light) vs Team Hvezda (5) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , L. Schwartz
10/11/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Johnson (3) (light) vs Team Haraldson (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , L. Schwartz

Week 3  - Regular Season

10/18/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Haraldson (7) (light) vs Team Viskoe (1) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson
10/18/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (2) (light) vs Team Johnson (2) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson

Week 4  - Regular Season

10/25/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Haraldson (2) (light) vs Team Hvezda (3) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard
10/25/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Johnson (1) (light) vs Team Viskoe (6) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard

Week 5  - Regular Season

11/1/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Haraldson (1) (light) vs Team Johnson (2) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard
11/1/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (1) (light) vs Team Viskoe (3) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard

Week 6  - Regular Season

11/8/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Johnson (5) (light) vs Team Hvezda (0) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard
11/8/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (3) (light) vs Team Haraldson (6) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard

Week 7  - Regular Season

11/15/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (1) (light) vs Team Johnson (4) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson
11/15/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (3) (light) vs Team Haraldson (4) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson

Week 8  - Regular Season

11/22/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Viskoe (3) (light) vs Team Hvezda (3) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, J. Bader
11/22/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Johnson (2) (light) vs Team Haraldson (4) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, J. Bader

Week 9  - Regular Season

11/29/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Haraldson (light) vs Team Viskoe (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz
11/29/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
Team Hvezda (light) vs Team Johnson (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz

Week 10  - Playoff

12/6/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard
12/6/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard

Week 11  - Championship

12/13/22 09:05 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard
12/13/22 10:15 PM - Pleasant Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Millard
×
Curious how the Hockey Finder league works? Find out here