League Schedule

Fall 2022 Tuesday Level 2.5-4 Woodbury - Level 2.5-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

10/4/22 09:30 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Bartholomew (5) (light) vs Team Renelt (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, K. Bauman
10/4/22 10:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Rasch (3) (light) vs Team Kobilka (4) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents

Week 2  - Regular Season

10/11/22 09:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Bartholomew (10) (light) vs Team Rasch (3) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
10/11/22 10:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Renelt (7) (light) vs Team Kobilka (5) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, T. Runke

Week 3  - Regular Season

10/18/22 09:40 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2  
Team Kobilka (5) (light) vs Team Bartholomew (5) (dark)
Referees: B. Lundeen
10/18/22 10:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Rasch (4) (light) vs Team Renelt (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans

Week 4  - Regular Season

10/25/22 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Renelt (8) (light) vs Team Bartholomew (2) (dark)
Referees: T. O'Brian, J. Meulemans
10/25/22 09:40 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2  
Team Kobilka (6) (light) vs Team Rasch (6) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, E. Laurents

Week 5  - Regular Season

11/1/22 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Rasch (8) (light) vs Team Bartholomew (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, G. Arvidson
11/1/22 09:40 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2  
Team Kobilka (10) (light) vs Team Renelt (5) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski

Week 6  - Regular Season

11/8/22 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Bartholomew (5) (light) vs Team Kobilka (6) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents
11/8/22 10:00 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2  
Team Renelt (3) (light) vs Team Rasch (8) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski

Week 7  - Regular Season

11/15/22 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Bartholomew (8) (light) vs Team Renelt (5) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
11/15/22 09:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Rasch (2) (light) vs Team Kobilka (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, G. Arvidson

Week 8  - Regular Season

11/22/22 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Bartholomew (6) (light) vs Team Rasch (4) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
11/22/22 10:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Renelt (6) (light) vs Team Kobilka (9) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents

Week 9  - Regular Season

11/29/22 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Kobilka (light) vs Team Bartholomew (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
11/29/22 09:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Rasch (light) vs Team Renelt (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents

Week 10  - Playoff

12/6/22 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
12/6/22 09:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents

Week 11  - Championship

12/13/22 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, T. Lervick
12/13/22 09:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
×
  • HF Adult League Winter Season Registration Opens Nov 1st!