League Schedule
Spring 2023 Wednesday Level 2.5-4 Prior Lake - Level 2.5-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/5/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Kottke (4) (light) vs Team Johannes (7) (dark) |
Referees: B. Lundeen, D. Mauck |
04/5/23 09:45 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Reierson (1) (light) vs Team Sterling (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/12/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Kottke (5) (light) vs Team Reierson (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore |
04/12/23 09:45 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (2) (light) vs Team Sterling (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , T. Lervick |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/19/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Sterling (3) (light) vs Team Kottke (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Lundeen, P. Koharski Brandt |
04/19/23 09:45 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Reierson (3) (light) vs Team Johannes (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/26/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Sterling (3) (light) vs Team Reierson (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore |
04/26/23 09:45 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (4) (light) vs Team Kottke (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/3/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Sterling (6) (light) vs Team Johannes (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore |
05/3/23 09:45 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Reierson (2) (light) vs Team Kottke (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , N. Sawchuk |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/10/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Johannes (4) (light) vs Team Reierson (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Lundeen, N. Sawchuk |
05/10/23 09:45 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (4) (light) vs Team Sterling (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/17/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Kottke (8) (light) vs Team Johannes (6) (dark) |
Referees: N. Sawchuk |
05/17/23 09:45 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Reierson (4) (light) vs Team Sterling (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/24/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Kottke (5) (light) vs Team Reierson (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. Moore |
05/24/23 09:20 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Johannes (4) (light) vs Team Sterling (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , B. Lundeen |
Week 9 - Regular Season
05/31/23 07:50 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Sterling (4) (light) vs Team Kottke (3) (dark) |
Referees: N. Sawchuk, P. Moore |
05/31/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Reierson (7) (light) vs Team Johannes (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , N. Sawchuk |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/7/23 08:30 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Sterling (5) (light) vs Team Johannes (8) (dark) |
Referees: M. Ammann, T. O'Brian |
06/7/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (4) (light) vs Team Reierson (2) (dark) |
Referees: N. Sawchuk |
Week 11 - Championship
06/14/23 08:30 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 2 |
Team Sterling (light) vs Team Reierson (dark) |
Referees: M. Zarras |
06/14/23 09:00 PM - Dakotah Sports Center Rink 1 |
Team Kottke (light) vs Team Johannes (dark) |
Referees: N. Sawchuk |