League Schedule

Spring 2023 Wednesday Level 3.75-5 Edina - Level 3.75-5

Week 1  - Regular Season

04/5/23 08:00 PM - Pagel Ice Arena Rink 1  
Team Mileski (1) (light) vs Team Rajewsky (10) (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz, J. Fleischhacker
04/5/23 09:15 PM - Pagel Ice Arena Rink 1  
Team Condon (2) (light) vs Team Mctavish (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Fleischhacker, M. stokfisz
04/5/23 09:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 2  
Team Hultgren (0) (light) vs Team Harding (9) (dark)
Referees: D. Anderson, J. Mattson

Week 2  - Regular Season

04/12/23 09:00 PM - Pagel Ice Arena Rink 2  
Team Mctavish (7) (light) vs Team Hultgren (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Waudby
04/12/23 09:15 PM - Pagel Ice Arena Rink 1  
Team Harding (3) (light) vs Team Mileski (2) (dark)
Referees: K. Murray
04/12/23 10:25 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team Rajewsky (7) (light) vs Team Condon (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, M. stokfisz

Week 3  - Regular Season

04/19/23 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Rajewsky (7) (light) vs Team Hultgren (3) (dark)
Referees: D. Anderson
04/19/23 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Mileski (4) (light) vs Team Condon (7) (dark)
Referees: R. Bergamasco, T. Boisjolie
04/19/23 10:30 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Team Harding (6) (light) vs Team Mctavish (9) (dark)
Referees: B. Lundeen, M. stokfisz

Week 4  - Regular Season

04/26/23 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Mctavish (5) (light) vs Team Rajewsky (2) (dark)
Referees: M. Ammann
04/26/23 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Harding (4) (light) vs Team Condon (3) (dark)
Referees: R. Bergamasco, T. Boisjolie
04/26/23 10:00 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team Hultgren (6) (light) vs Team Mileski (5) (dark)
Referees: N. Sawchuk

Week 5  - Regular Season

05/3/23 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Mctavish (2) (light) vs Team Mileski (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Mattson
05/3/23 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Rajewsky (5) (light) vs Team Harding (6) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie
05/3/23 10:30 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team Condon (7) (light) vs Team Hultgren (1) (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz

Week 6  - Regular Season

05/10/23 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Rajewsky (7) (light) vs Team Mileski (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Mattson, K. Murray
05/10/23 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Harding (7) (light) vs Team Hultgren (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie
05/10/23 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team Mctavish (3) (light) vs Team Condon (7) (dark)
Referees: T. Runke, M. Ammann

Week 7  - Regular Season

05/17/23 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Hultgren (3) (light) vs Team Mctavish (7) (dark)
Referees: J. Mattson
05/17/23 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Condon (2) (light) vs Team Rajewsky (6) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, D. Anderson
05/17/23 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team Mileski (6) (light) vs Team Harding (7) (dark)
Referees: T. Runke

Week 8  - Regular Season

05/24/23 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Team Mctavish (7) (light) vs Team Harding (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, N. Sawchuk
05/24/23 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Rajewsky (10) (light) vs Team Hultgren (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Brandt, D. Anderson
05/24/23 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Condon (9) (light) vs Team Mileski (7) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie

Week 9  - Regular Season

05/31/23 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team Rajewsky (5) (light) vs Team Mctavish (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, J. Brandt
05/31/23 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Condon (3) (light) vs Team Harding (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, J. Mattson
05/31/23 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Mileski (8) (light) vs Team Hultgren (7) (dark)
Referees: D. Anderson

Week 10  - Playoff

06/7/23 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team Mileski (2) (light) vs Team Hultgren (5) (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney
06/7/23 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Rajewsky (2) (light) vs Team Mctavish (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Boisjolie, D. Anderson
06/7/23 10:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Harding (1) (light) vs Team Condon (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, T. O'Brian

Week 11  - Championship

06/14/23 08:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Harding (4) (light) vs Team Hultgren (2) (dark)
Referees: C. Theisen, D. Anderson
06/14/23 08:00 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Rajewsky (light) vs Team Mileski (dark)
Referees: J. Frank, T. Boisjolie
06/14/23 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team Mctavish (light) vs Team Condon (dark)
Referees: J. Mattson, D. Gedney
×
Curious how the Hockey Finder league works? Find out here