League Schedule

Summer 2023 Monday Level 2.5-4 Apple Valley - Level 2.5-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/10/23 08:15 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Slinger (7) (light) vs Team Kroska (8) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, D. Norgard
07/10/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Childs (5) (light) vs Team De Genaro (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, D. Norgard

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/17/23 08:15 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Slinger (3) (light) vs Team Childs (8) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , A. Snyder
07/17/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Kroska (4) (light) vs Team De Genaro (8) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , A. Snyder

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/24/23 08:15 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team De Genaro (5) (light) vs Team Slinger (4) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , P. Koharski Brandt
07/24/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Childs (8) (light) vs Team Kroska (1) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , P. Koharski Brandt

Week 4  - Regular Season

07/31/23 08:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Kroska (5) (light) vs Team Slinger (6) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson
07/31/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team De Genaro (4) (light) vs Team Childs (5) (dark)
Referees: P. Moore

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/7/23 09:00 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team De Genaro (5) (light) vs Team Kroska (5) (dark)
Referees: D. Ritter
08/7/23 09:45 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Childs (9) (light) vs Team Slinger (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, P. Moore

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/14/23 08:15 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Kroska (5) (light) vs Team Childs (4) (dark)
Referees: P. Moore, D. Norgard
08/14/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Slinger (4) (light) vs Team De Genaro (5) (dark)
Referees: P. Moore, D. Norgard

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/21/23 08:15 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Slinger (7) (light) vs Team Kroska (10) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, D. Norgard
08/21/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Childs (5) (light) vs Team De Genaro (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, D. Norgard

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/28/23 08:15 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Slinger (6) (light) vs Team Childs (8) (dark)
Referees: D. Norgard
08/28/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Kroska (3) (light) vs Team De Genaro (6) (dark)
Referees: D. Norgard

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/11/23 08:15 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team De Genaro (8) (light) vs Team Slinger (2) (dark)
Referees: M. Childers, P. Larson
09/11/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Childs (8) (light) vs Team Kroska (0) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , M. Childers

Week 10  - Playoff

09/18/23 08:15 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Childs (5) (light) vs Team Slinger (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, E. Laurents
09/18/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team De Genaro (9) (light) vs Team Kroska (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, E. Laurents

Week 11  - Championship

09/25/23 08:15 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Childs (light) vs Team De Genaro (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , J. Doffing
09/25/23 09:30 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Kroska (light) vs Team Slinger (dark)
Referees: J. Doffing, P. Koharski Brandt
×
  • 3M Open - Discounted Fan Pass offer for Hockey Finder Members!