League Schedule

Summer 2023 Thursday Level 2-3 St. Paul - Level 2-3

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/13/23 07:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team NewComb (10) (light) vs Team Kapaun (1) (dark)
Referees: P. Brandt 2, P. Larson
07/13/23 08:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (1) (light) vs Team Welch (4) (dark)
Referees: P. Brandt 2, P. Larson

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/20/23 08:30 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team NewComb (2) (light) vs Team Sonnek (3) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , J. Brandt
07/20/23 09:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (2) (light) vs Team Welch (5) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , J. Brandt

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/27/23 08:30 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Welch (3) (light) vs Team NewComb (2) (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. Brandt 2
07/27/23 09:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (2) (light) vs Team Kapaun (8) (dark)
Referees: P. Brandt 2, A. Snyder

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/3/23 08:30 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Welch (4) (light) vs Team Sonnek (6) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson
08/3/23 09:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (0) (light) vs Team NewComb (0) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/10/23 08:30 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Welch (3) (light) vs Team Kapaun (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , E. Olson
08/10/23 09:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (2) (light) vs Team NewComb (3) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , E. Olson

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/17/23 07:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (5) (light) vs Team Sonnek (7) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, A. Snyder
08/17/23 08:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team NewComb (3) (light) vs Team Welch (4) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, A. Snyder

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/24/23 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team NewComb (4) (light) vs Team Kapaun (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Williams, A. Snyder
08/24/23 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (7) (light) vs Team Welch (4) (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, T. Williams

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/31/23 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team NewComb (6) (light) vs Team Sonnek (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson
08/31/23 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (2) (light) vs Team Welch (9) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/7/23 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Welch (5) (light) vs Team NewComb (5) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , L. Schwartz
09/7/23 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (0) (light) vs Team Kapaun (5) (dark)
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson

Week 10  - Playoff

09/14/23 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Welch (5) (light) vs Team Kapaun (1) (dark)
Referees: P. Brandt 2, P. Larson
09/14/23 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team NewComb (5) (light) vs Team Sonnek (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Brandt 2, P. Larson

Week 11  - Playoff

09/21/23 09:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (5) (light) vs Team Kapaun (7) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , N. Zarras
09/21/23 10:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Welch (5) (light) vs Team NewComb (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , N. Zarras
×
  • 3M Open - Discounted Fan Pass offer for Hockey Finder Members!