League Schedule

Summer 2023 Tuesday Level 3-4 Woodbury - Level 3-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/11/23 09:05 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Good for Gordie Roberts (6) (light) vs Puppers (5) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
07/11/23 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Bartholomew (2) (light) vs Team Rasch (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Williams

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/18/23 09:05 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Good for Gordie Roberts (5) (light) vs Team Bartholomew (0) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, E. Laurents
07/18/23 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Puppers (1) (light) vs Team Rasch (6) (dark)
Referees: T. Williams, P. C

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/25/23 09:05 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Rasch (3) (light) vs Good for Gordie Roberts (4) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
07/25/23 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Bartholomew (2) (light) vs Puppers (3) (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman, A. Malm

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/1/23 09:05 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Rasch (3) (light) vs Team Bartholomew (4) (dark)
Referees: D. Stumpf, A. Malm
08/1/23 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Puppers (4) (light) vs Good for Gordie Roberts (9) (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/8/23 09:05 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Rasch (3) (light) vs Puppers (9) (dark)
Referees: D. Stumpf
08/8/23 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Bartholomew (5) (light) vs Good for Gordie Roberts (3) (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/15/23 09:05 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Puppers (4) (light) vs Team Bartholomew (7) (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman, D. Stumpf
08/15/23 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Good for Gordie Roberts (3) (light) vs Team Rasch (6) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/22/23 09:05 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Good for Gordie Roberts (9) (light) vs Puppers (3) (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman, M. Ammann
08/22/23 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Bartholomew (3) (light) vs Team Rasch (8) (dark)
Referees: D. Stumpf, A. Snyder

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/29/23 09:05 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Good for Gordie Roberts (2) (light) vs Team Bartholomew (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Williams, A. Snyder
08/29/23 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Puppers (4) (light) vs Team Rasch (8) (dark)
Referees: K. Bauman

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/5/23 09:05 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Rasch (4) (light) vs Good for Gordie Roberts (4) (dark)
Referees: P. C, M. Saucerman
09/5/23 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Bartholomew (4) (light) vs Puppers (6) (dark)
Referees: T. Williams

Week 10  - Playoff

09/12/23 09:30 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Rasch (2) (light) vs Puppers (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Williams, D. Stumpf
09/12/23 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Good for Gordie Roberts (light) vs Team Bartholomew (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder

Week 11  - Championship

09/19/23 09:30 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Rasch (0) (light) vs Team Bartholomew (4) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, E. Laurents
09/19/23 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Good for Gordie Roberts (3) (light) vs Puppers (4) (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder
×
  • Summer Season Registration Open! Grab Your Spot Today