League Schedule

Winter 2024 Monday Level 2-3 Edina - Level 2-3

Week 1  - Regular Season

01/8/24 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Eric (2) (light) vs Team Joel (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Runke
01/8/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Orcutt (2) (light) vs Team Wildcard (3) (dark)
Referees: K. Murray, J. Christianson

Week 2  - Regular Season

01/15/24 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Eric (5) (light) vs Team Orcutt (1) (dark)
Referees: N. Fisk, S. Moe
01/15/24 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Joel (6) (light) vs Team Wildcard (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Christianson

Week 3  - Regular Season

01/22/24 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Wildcard (2) (light) vs Team Eric (4) (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, M. Saucerman
01/22/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Orcutt (0) (light) vs Team Joel (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Christianson, A. Litman

Week 4  - Regular Season

01/29/24 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Wildcard (1) (light) vs Team Orcutt (1) (dark)
Referees: S. Barthel, D. Ritter
01/29/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Joel (5) (light) vs Team Eric (6) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, J. Christianson

Week 5  - Regular Season

02/5/24 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Wildcard (3) (light) vs Team Joel (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, K. Murray
02/5/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Orcutt (3) (light) vs Team Eric (8) (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , M. stokfisz

Week 6  - Regular Season

02/12/24 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Joel (4) (light) vs Team Orcutt (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, N. Fisk
02/12/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Eric (5) (light) vs Team Wildcard (6) (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , J. Christianson

Week 7  - Regular Season

02/19/24 09:20 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Eric (2) (light) vs Team Joel (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, T. Lervick
02/19/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Orcutt (light) vs Team Wildcard (dark)
Referees: A. kelm

Week 8  - Regular Season

02/26/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Eric (light) vs Team Orcutt (dark)
Referees: B. Geiselhart
02/26/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Joel (light) vs Team Wildcard (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, N. Zarras

Week 9  - Regular Season

03/4/24 09:30 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
Team Wildcard (light) vs Team Eric (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, L. Doyle
03/4/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
Team Orcutt (light) vs Team Joel (dark)
Referees: N. Zarras, J. Christianson

Week 10  - Playoff

03/11/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, B. Lundeen
03/11/24 10:10 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: T. Keating, P. Koharski Brandt

Week 11  - Championship

03/18/24 09:40 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center North Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: T. Lervick, N. Fisk
03/18/24 09:50 PM - Minnesota Made Ice Center South Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: A. Litman, B. Lundeen
×
  • Hockey Finder Spring Season Registration Open Now! Games Begin in April!