League Schedule

Spring 2024 Monday Level 2-3.5 Woodbury - Level 2-3.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

04/8/24 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Dickinson (7) (light) vs Team Hofland (1) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
04/8/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Loahr (5) (light) vs Team Carlson (7) (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder

Week 2  - Regular Season

04/15/24 09:25 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Dickinson (9) (light) vs Team Loahr (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
04/15/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Hofland (2) (light) vs Team Carlson (4) (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder

Week 3  - Regular Season

04/22/24 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Carlson (0) (light) vs Team Dickinson (6) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, E. Olszewski
04/22/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Loahr (2) (light) vs Team Hofland (4) (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder

Week 4  - Regular Season

04/29/24 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Carlson (4) (light) vs Team Loahr (5) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, E. Olszewski
04/29/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Hofland (3) (light) vs Team Dickinson (3) (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder

Week 5  - Regular Season

05/6/24 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Carlson (3) (light) vs Team Hofland (0) (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman, E. Olszewski
05/6/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Loahr (3) (light) vs Team Dickinson (4) (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder

Week 6  - Regular Season

05/13/24 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Hofland (4) (light) vs Team Loahr (4) (dark)
Referees: P. C, E. Olszewski
05/13/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Dickinson (8) (light) vs Team Carlson (4) (dark)
Referees: M. Saucerman, K. Bauman

Week 7  - Regular Season

05/20/24 09:20 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Dickinson (9) (light) vs Team Hofland (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, K. Bauman
05/20/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Loahr (light) vs Team Carlson (dark)
Referees: J. Meulemans, A. Snyder

Week 8  - Regular Season

06/3/24 08:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Dickinson (light) vs Team Loahr (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
06/3/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Hofland (light) vs Team Carlson (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, M. Saucerman

Week 9  - Regular Season

06/10/24 08:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team Carlson (light) vs Team Dickinson (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski
06/10/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team Loahr (light) vs Team Hofland (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, M. Saucerman

Week 10  - Playoff

06/17/24 08:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
06/17/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. C

Week 11  - Championship

06/24/24 08:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
06/24/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. C
×
  • Summer Season Registration Open! Grab Your Spot Today