League Schedule

Spring 2024 Monday Level 3-4 Apple Valley - Level 3-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

04/8/24 09:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Kroska (5) (light) vs Team De Genaro (2) (dark)
Referees: D. Ritter, M. phillips
04/8/24 09:30 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team Childs (5) (light) vs Team Jordan (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Keating, R. Peterson

Week 2  - Regular Season

04/15/24 09:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team Kroska (5) (light) vs Team Childs (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , T. Keating
04/15/24 10:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team De Genaro (1) (light) vs Team Jordan (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Keating, P. Larson

Week 3  - Regular Season

04/22/24 09:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team Jordan (2) (light) vs Team Kroska (7) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , T. Keating
04/22/24 10:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Childs (4) (light) vs Team De Genaro (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , T. Lervick

Week 4  - Regular Season

04/29/24 09:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Jordan (4) (light) vs Team Childs (8) (dark)
Referees: T. Lervick, M. phillips
04/29/24 09:30 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team De Genaro (1) (light) vs Team Kroska (12) (dark)
Referees: T. Keating

Week 5  - Regular Season

05/6/24 09:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Jordan (4) (light) vs Team De Genaro (5) (dark)
Referees: T. Lervick
05/6/24 09:30 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team Childs (5) (light) vs Team Kroska (6) (dark)
Referees: T. Keating, P. Moore

Week 6  - Regular Season

05/13/24 09:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team De Genaro (8) (light) vs Team Childs (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Keating, P. Moore
05/13/24 09:30 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team Kroska (6) (light) vs Team Jordan (4) (dark)
Referees: J. Mattson, T. Lervick

Week 7  - Regular Season

05/20/24 08:00 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team Kroska (4) (light) vs Team De Genaro (2) (dark)
Referees: D. Tovb, M. phillips
05/20/24 09:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team Childs (8) (light) vs Team Jordan (10) (dark)
Referees: M. phillips, D. Tovb

Week 8  - Regular Season

06/3/24 08:00 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team Kroska (4) (light) vs Team Childs (8) (dark)
Referees: N. Fisk, C. Freiberg
06/3/24 09:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Rink 2  
Team De Genaro (1) (light) vs Team Jordan (4) (dark)
Referees: N. Fisk, C. Freiberg

Week 9  - Regular Season

06/10/24 07:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Jordan (8) (light) vs Team Kroska (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Williams, J. Mattson
06/10/24 08:30 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Childs (6) (light) vs Team De Genaro (4) (dark)
Referees: T. Williams, J. Mattson

Week 10  - Playoff

06/17/24 07:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Kroska (6) (light) vs Team De Genaro (2) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , D. Mauck
06/17/24 08:30 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Childs (6) (light) vs Team Jordan (4) (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , D. Mauck

Week 11  - Championship

06/24/24 07:15 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Kroska (light) vs Team Childs (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , B. Hough
06/24/24 08:30 PM - Burnsville Ice Center Gary R. Harker Rink  
Team Jordan (light) vs Team De Genaro (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , B. Hough
×
  • Fall registration opens August 1st!