League Schedule

Spring 2024 Monday Level 3-4 Edina - Level 3-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

04/8/24 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Vic's Vettes (2) (light) vs Johnson's Javelins (3) (dark)
Referees: D. Anderson, P. Larson
04/8/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Ryan's Road Runners (3) (light) vs Kinsey's Camaros (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Mattson
04/8/24 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Lucky Cobras (4) (light) vs Dustin's Dusters (0) (dark)
Referees: D. Anderson, P. Larson

Week 2  - Regular Season

04/15/24 09:15 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Kinsey's Camaros (7) (light) vs Lucky Cobras (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Sheahen, D. Gedney
04/15/24 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Dustin's Dusters (2) (light) vs Vic's Vettes (5) (dark)
Referees: P. Moore, T. Johnson
04/15/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
Johnson's Javelins (3) (light) vs Ryan's Road Runners (1) (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz

Week 3  - Regular Season

04/22/24 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Johnson's Javelins (4) (light) vs Dustin's Dusters (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Schugel, A. kelm
04/22/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Ryan's Road Runners (5) (light) vs Lucky Cobras (7) (dark)
Referees: S. Barthel, T. Johnson
04/22/24 10:05 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
Kinsey's Camaros (2) (light) vs Vic's Vettes (4) (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, D. Anderson

Week 4  - Regular Season

04/29/24 09:30 PM - Eden Prairie Community Center Rink 3  
Johnson's Javelins (5) (light) vs Lucky Cobras (2) (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz, A. kelm
04/29/24 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
Vic's Vettes (2) (light) vs Ryan's Road Runners (9) (dark)
Referees: S. Barthel, B. Lang
04/29/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Dustin's Dusters (7) (light) vs Kinsey's Camaros (3) (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, D. Anderson

Week 5  - Regular Season

05/6/24 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Lucky Cobras (5) (light) vs Vic's Vettes (6) (dark)
Referees: D. Tovb, S. Barthel
05/6/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Dustin's Dusters (5) (light) vs Ryan's Road Runners (2) (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, J. Christianson
05/6/24 10:25 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
Kinsey's Camaros (1) (light) vs Johnson's Javelins (3) (dark)
Referees: D. Anderson

Week 6  - Regular Season

05/13/24 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Dustin's Dusters (4) (light) vs Lucky Cobras (0) (dark)
Referees: S. Barthel, C. Theisen
05/13/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Kinsey's Camaros (2) (light) vs Ryan's Road Runners (5) (dark)
Referees: D. Tovb
05/13/24 10:05 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
Johnson's Javelins (5) (light) vs Vic's Vettes (1) (dark)
Referees: D. Anderson, T. Johnson

Week 7  - Regular Season

05/20/24 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Ryan's Road Runners (4) (light) vs Johnson's Javelins (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Barthel, J. Christianson
05/20/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
Lucky Cobras (4) (light) vs Kinsey's Camaros (7) (dark)
Referees: N. Klishko, M. Cirone
05/20/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Vic's Vettes (light) vs Dustin's Dusters (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, D. Anderson

Week 8  - Regular Season

06/3/24 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Dustin's Dusters (light) vs Johnson's Javelins (dark)
Referees: S. Barthel, J. Theilmann
06/3/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
Kinsey's Camaros (light) vs Vic's Vettes (dark)
Referees: T. Lervick, S. Schugel
06/3/24 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Lucky Cobras (light) vs Ryan's Road Runners (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, S. Barthel

Week 9  - Regular Season

06/10/24 08:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Kinsey's Camaros (light) vs Dustin's Dusters (dark)
Referees: P. Johnson, J. Theilmann
06/10/24 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Lucky Cobras (light) vs Johnson's Javelins (dark)
Referees: P. Johnson, J. Theilmann
06/10/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
Ryan's Road Runners (light) vs Vic's Vettes (dark)
Referees: S. Barthel, T. Keating

Week 10  - Playoff

06/17/24 08:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: M. phillips, J. Theilmann
06/17/24 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: M. phillips, J. Theilmann
06/17/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: T. Keating, D. Gedney

Week 11  - Championship

06/24/24 08:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, M. stokfisz
06/24/24 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: T. Lervick, M. stokfisz
06/24/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South RInk  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Johnson
×
  • Start a Division Near You