League Schedule

Spring 2024 Sunday Level 2-3 Blaine - Level 2-3

Week 1  - Regular Season

04/7/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Giancarlo (3) (light) vs Team Ron (3) (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
04/7/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Kyle (4) (light) vs Team Matt (7) (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 2  - Regular Season

04/14/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Giancarlo (2) (light) vs Team Kyle (4) (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
04/14/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Ron (4) (light) vs Team Matt (8) (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 3  - Regular Season

04/21/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Matt (4) (light) vs Team Giancarlo (3) (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
04/21/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Kyle (4) (light) vs Team Ron (1) (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 4  - Regular Season

04/28/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Matt (8) (light) vs Team Kyle (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Barsness, E. Bensen
04/28/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Ron (2) (light) vs Team Giancarlo (5) (dark)
Referees: E. Bensen, T. Barsness

Week 5  - Regular Season

05/5/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Matt (3) (light) vs Team Ron (2) (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
05/5/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Kyle (3) (light) vs Team Giancarlo (3) (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 6  - Regular Season

05/12/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Ron (3) (light) vs Team Kyle (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Sass
05/12/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Giancarlo (1) (light) vs Team Matt (3) (dark)
Referees: J. Sass

Week 7  - Regular Season

05/19/24 06:40 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Giancarlo (0) (light) vs Team Ron (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Barsness, C. Freiberg
05/19/24 07:50 PM - Fogerty Arena North  
Team Kyle (3) (light) vs Team Matt (7) (dark)
Referees: T. Barsness, C. Freiberg

Week 8  - Regular Season

06/2/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Giancarlo (light) vs Team Kyle (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , Z. Petron
06/2/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Ron (light) vs Team Matt (dark)
Referees: B. Volkman , Z. Petron

Week 9  - Regular Season

06/9/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Matt (light) vs Team Giancarlo (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
06/9/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team Kyle (light) vs Team Ron (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 10  - Playoff

06/16/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
06/16/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 11  - Championship

06/23/24 07:40 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
06/23/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
×
Curious how the Hockey Finder league works? Find out here