League Schedule

Spring 2024 Thursday Level 2-3 St. Paul - Level 2-3

Week 1  - Regular Season

04/11/24 08:40 PM - Highland Arena South Rink  
Team Kapaun (5) (light) vs Team Newcomb (5) (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Swanson
04/11/24 09:50 PM - Highland Arena South Rink  
Team Sonnek (4) (light) vs Team Welch (1) (dark)
Referees: A. Swanson, P. C

Week 2  - Regular Season

04/18/24 09:00 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2  
Team Kapaun (3) (light) vs Team Sonnek (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, A. Snyder
04/18/24 09:55 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 1  
Team Newcomb (5) (light) vs Team Welch (3) (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, E. Olszewski

Week 3  - Regular Season

04/25/24 08:15 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2  
Team Welch (1) (light) vs Team Kapaun (7) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, M. stokfisz
04/25/24 09:25 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2  
Team Sonnek (3) (light) vs Team Newcomb (1) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, M. stokfisz

Week 4  - Regular Season

05/2/24 08:30 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2  
Team Welch (1) (light) vs Team Sonnek (6) (dark)
Referees: M. phillips, K. Youngdahl
05/2/24 09:40 PM - Doug Woog Arena Rink 2  
Team Newcomb (2) (light) vs Team Kapaun (4) (dark)
Referees: K. Youngdahl, M. phillips

Week 5  - Regular Season

05/9/24 07:30 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Welch (3) (light) vs Team Newcomb (6) (dark)
Referees: J. Christianson, E. Laurents
05/9/24 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (2) (light) vs Team Kapaun (5) (dark)
Referees: J. Christianson, E. Laurents

Week 6  - Regular Season

05/16/24 07:30 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Newcomb (2) (light) vs Team Sonnek (5) (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, P. Larson
05/16/24 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (8) (light) vs Team Welch (2) (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, P. Larson

Week 7  - Regular Season

05/23/24 07:30 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (5) (light) vs Team Newcomb (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, C. Freiberg
05/23/24 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (6) (light) vs Team Welch (0) (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, C. Freiberg

Week 8  - Regular Season

05/30/24 07:30 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (5) (light) vs Team Sonnek (7) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Larson
05/30/24 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Newcomb (2) (light) vs Team Welch (2) (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, J. Christianson

Week 9  - Regular Season

06/6/24 07:30 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Welch (0) (light) vs Team Kapaun (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Christianson, M. Dripps
06/6/24 08:40 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (1) (light) vs Team Newcomb (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Christianson, M. Dripps

Week 10  - Playoff

06/13/24 08:00 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (4) (light) vs Team Welch (3) (dark)
Referees: M. phillips, J. Christianson
06/13/24 09:10 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Sonnek (6) (light) vs Team Newcomb (2) (dark)
Referees: J. Christianson, M. phillips

Week 11  - Playoff

06/20/24 08:45 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Newcomb (light) vs Team Welch (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, P. Larson
06/20/24 09:55 PM - Highland Arena North Rink  
Team Kapaun (light) vs Team Sonnek (dark)
Referees: S. Birkins, P. Larson
×
  • 3M Open - Discounted Fan Pass offer for Hockey Finder Members!