League Schedule
Spring 2024 Wednesday Level 2.5-3.5 St. Paul - Level 2.5-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/10/24 07:45 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (3) (light) vs Team Bentrup (1) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, M. Dripps |
04/10/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Rogers (6) (light) vs Team Charles (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, M. Dripps |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/17/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (4) (light) vs Team Rogers (3) (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, S. Birkins |
04/17/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (5) (light) vs Team Charles (4) (dark) |
Referees: S. Birkins, L. Schwartz |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/24/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (5) (light) vs Team Lauby (6) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson, L. Schwartz |
04/24/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Rogers (7) (light) vs Team Bentrup (2) (dark) |
Referees: C. Haraldson, L. Schwartz |
Week 4 - Regular Season
05/1/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (5) (light) vs Team Rogers (7) (dark) |
Referees: K. carlson, L. Schwartz |
05/1/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (1) (light) vs Team Lauby (5) (dark) |
Referees: K. carlson, L. Schwartz |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/8/24 07:45 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (light) vs Team Bentrup (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
05/8/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Rogers (light) vs Team Lauby (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/15/24 07:45 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (light) vs Team Rogers (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, E. Laurents |
05/15/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (light) vs Team Charles (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, E. Laurents |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/22/24 07:45 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (light) vs Team Bentrup (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
05/22/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Rogers (light) vs Team Charles (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
Week 8 - Regular Season
05/29/24 07:45 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Lauby (light) vs Team Rogers (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
05/29/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Bentrup (light) vs Team Charles (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Larson |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/5/24 07:45 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Charles (light) vs Team Lauby (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Brandt 2 |
06/5/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Rogers (light) vs Team Bentrup (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Brandt 2 |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/12/24 07:45 PM - Pleasant Arena |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, K. Youngdahl |
06/12/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, K. Youngdahl |
Week 11 - Championship
06/19/24 07:45 PM - Pleasant Arena |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Brandt 2 |
06/19/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: L. Schwartz, P. Brandt 2 |