League Schedule

Summer 2024 Monday Level 2-3.5 Woodbury - Level 2-3.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/8/24 08:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
07/8/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/15/24 08:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
07/15/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, A. Snyder

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/22/24 08:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, E. Laurents
07/22/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder

Week 4  - Regular Season

07/29/24 08:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
07/29/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. C

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/5/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
08/5/24 09:25 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. C

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/12/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
08/12/24 09:25 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. C

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/19/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
08/19/24 09:25 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. C

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/26/24 09:00 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, A. Snyder
08/26/24 10:10 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, A. Snyder

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/9/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
09/9/24 09:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. C

Week 10  - Playoff

09/16/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
09/16/24 09:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. C

Week 11  - Championship

09/23/24 09:40 PM - HealthEast Sports Center West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: A. Snyder, P. C
09/23/24 09:50 PM - HealthEast Sports Center East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Olszewski, M. Saucerman
×
  • Start a Division Near You