League Schedule

Summer 2024 Monday Level 3-4 Apple Valley - Level 3-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/8/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Allard (1) (light) vs Team Jordan (4) (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz, E. Laurents
07/8/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Kroska (8) (light) vs Team Broeders (8) (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz, E. Laurents

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/15/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Allard (4) (light) vs Team Kroska (3) (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz, P. Larson
07/15/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Jordan (light) vs Team Broeders (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz, P. Larson

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/22/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Broeders (light) vs Team Allard (dark)
Referees: M. Dripps, N. Fisk
07/22/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Kroska (light) vs Team Jordan (dark)
Referees: M. Dripps, N. Fisk

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/5/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Broeders (light) vs Team Kroska (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz, B. Hough
08/5/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Jordan (light) vs Team Allard (dark)
Referees: M. stokfisz, B. Hough

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/12/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Broeders (light) vs Team Jordan (dark)
Referees: N. Fisk, B. Hough
08/12/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Kroska (light) vs Team Allard (dark)
Referees: B. Hough, N. Fisk

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/19/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Jordan (light) vs Team Kroska (dark)
Referees: N. Fisk, P. Koharski Brandt
08/19/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Allard (light) vs Team Broeders (dark)
Referees: N. Fisk, P. Koharski Brandt

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/26/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Allard (light) vs Team Jordan (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Larson
08/26/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Kroska (light) vs Team Broeders (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Larson

Week 8  - Regular Season

09/9/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Allard (light) vs Team Kroska (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, L. Doyle
09/9/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Jordan (light) vs Team Broeders (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, L. Doyle

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/16/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Broeders (light) vs Team Allard (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Larson
09/16/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
Team Kroska (light) vs Team Jordan (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Larson

Week 10  - Playoff

09/23/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: P. Larson , L. Doyle
09/23/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: L. Doyle, P. Larson

Week 11  - Championship

09/30/24 08:10 PM - Hayes Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Larson
09/30/24 09:20 PM - Hayes Arena   
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: E. Laurents, P. Larson
×
  • Order Custom Hockey Finder Gear! Team Store Open July 26th - August 4th!