League Schedule

Summer 2024 Monday Level 3-4 Edina - Level 3-4

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/8/24 08:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, L. Doyle
07/8/24 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, L. Doyle
07/8/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team 5 (light) vs Team 6 (dark)
Referees: M. Ammann, P. Koharski Brandt

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/15/24 08:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 5 (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , J. Christianson
07/15/24 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 6 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , J. Christianson
07/15/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, T. Lervick

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/22/24 08:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 6 (dark)
Referees: A. Bartho, P. Koharski Brandt
07/22/24 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 5 (dark)
Referees: A. Bartho, P. Koharski Brandt
07/22/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, T. Lervick

Week 4  - Regular Season

07/29/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt
07/29/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Team 6 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: A. Bartho
07/29/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 5 (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney, T. Lervick

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/5/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 5 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: A. Bartho
08/5/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team 6 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: D. Gedney
08/5/24 10:00 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/12/24 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team 6 (light) vs Team 5 (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt
08/12/24 09:45 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt
08/12/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/19/24 09:00 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: L. Doyle, P. Koharski Brandt
08/19/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 6 (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt
08/19/24 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Team 5 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: L. Doyle, P. Koharski Brandt

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/26/24 09:45 PM - Bloomington Ice Garden Rink 1  
Team 5 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt
08/26/24 09:50 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
Team 6 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt
08/26/24 10:00 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: T. Barsness, J. Theilmann

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/9/24 09:00 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 6 (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, T. Barsness
09/9/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
Team 5 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: A. Bartho
09/9/24 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, T. Barsness

Week 10  - Playoff

09/16/24 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: T. Barsness
09/16/24 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: L. Doyle
09/16/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann

Week 11  - Championship

09/23/24 09:10 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, T. Barsness
09/23/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
09/23/24 10:20 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: J. Theilmann, T. Barsness
×
  • Summer Season Registration Open! Grab Your Spot Today