League Schedule
Summer 2024 Sunday Level 1.5-2.5 Maple Grove - Level 1.5-2.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
07/7/24 07:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team 1 (light) vs Team 2 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, L. Doyle |
07/7/24 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team 3 (light) vs Team 4 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
Week 2 - Regular Season
07/14/24 07:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 1 (light) vs Team 3 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
07/14/24 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 2 (light) vs Team 4 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, T. Barsness |
Week 3 - Regular Season
07/21/24 07:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 4 (light) vs Team 1 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, E. Laurents |
07/21/24 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 3 (light) vs Team 2 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, E. Laurents |
Week 4 - Regular Season
07/28/24 07:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 4 (light) vs Team 3 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
07/28/24 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 2 (light) vs Team 1 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
Week 5 - Regular Season
08/4/24 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 4 (light) vs Team 2 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, T. Barsness |
08/4/24 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 3 (light) vs Team 1 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, T. Barsness |
Week 6 - Regular Season
08/11/24 08:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 2 (light) vs Team 3 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
08/11/24 09:15 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 1 (light) vs Team 4 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
Week 7 - Regular Season
08/18/24 07:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 1 (light) vs Team 2 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
08/18/24 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center Kottemann Rink |
Team 3 (light) vs Team 4 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
Week 8 - Regular Season
08/25/24 07:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team 1 (light) vs Team 3 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, L. Doyle |
08/25/24 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team 2 (light) vs Team 4 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, L. Doyle |
Week 9 - Regular Season
09/8/24 07:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team 4 (light) vs Team 1 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
09/8/24 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
Team 3 (light) vs Team 2 (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
Week 10 - Playoff
09/15/24 07:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
09/15/24 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
Week 11 - Championship
09/22/24 07:45 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |
09/22/24 09:00 PM - Maple Grove Community Center TCO Rink |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: B. Blue, S. Birkins |