League Schedule

Summer 2024 Sunday Level 2-3 Blaine - Level 2-3

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/7/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, E. Laurents
07/7/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, E. Laurents

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/14/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, E. Bensen
07/14/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, E. Bensen

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/21/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, J. Buccellato
07/21/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: J. Buccellato, Z. Petron

Week 4  - Regular Season

07/28/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron
07/28/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/4/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, J. Buccellato
08/4/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, J. Buccellato

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/11/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
08/11/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/18/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
08/18/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/25/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 1 (light) vs Team 3 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
08/25/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 2 (light) vs Team 4 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/8/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 4 (light) vs Team 1 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness
09/8/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
Team 3 (light) vs Team 2 (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, T. Barsness

Week 10  - Playoff

09/15/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, E. Laurents
09/15/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: Z. Petron, E. Laurents

Week 11  - Championship

09/22/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: J. Buccellato, Z. Petron
09/22/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South  
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark)
Referees: J. Buccellato, Z. Petron
×
Curious how the Hockey Finder league works? Find out here