League Schedule

Summer 2024 Thursday Level 3-4.5 Fargo - Level 3-4.5

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/11/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
UND Fighting Hawks (5) (light) vs Minnesota Golden Gophers (8) (dark)
Referees: B. Winterquist, M. Lennox

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/18/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
Minnesota Golden Gophers (3) (light) vs UND Fighting Hawks (4) (dark)
Referees: M. Lennox, B. Winterquist

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/25/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
UND Fighting Hawks (light) vs Minnesota Golden Gophers (dark)
Referees: M. Lennox, B. Winterquist

Week 4  - Regular Season

08/1/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
Minnesota Golden Gophers (light) vs UND Fighting Hawks (dark)
Referees: B. Winterquist

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/8/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
UND Fighting Hawks (light) vs Minnesota Golden Gophers (dark)
Referees: B. Winterquist

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/15/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
Minnesota Golden Gophers (light) vs UND Fighting Hawks (dark)
Referees: B. Winterquist

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/22/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
UND Fighting Hawks (light) vs Minnesota Golden Gophers (dark)
Referees: B. Winterquist

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/29/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
Minnesota Golden Gophers (light) vs UND Fighting Hawks (dark)
Referees: B. Winterquist

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/5/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
UND Fighting Hawks (light) vs Minnesota Golden Gophers (dark)
Referees: B. Winterquist

Week 10  - Regular Season

09/12/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
Minnesota Golden Gophers (light) vs UND Fighting Hawks (dark)
Referees: B. Winterquist

Week 11  - Championship

09/19/24 06:30 PM - West Fargo Sports Arena Main Rink  
UND Fighting Hawks (light) vs Minnesota Golden Gophers (dark)
Referees: B. Winterquist
×
  • Fall registration opens August 1st!