League Schedule
Winter 2024 Thursday Level 3-4.5 St. Paul - Level 3-4.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/11/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (2) (light) vs Team Streff (7) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , J. Ellingson |
01/11/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , J. Ellingson |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/18/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (3) (light) vs Team Mitchell (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , P. C |
01/18/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , P. C |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/25/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (4) (light) vs Team Schreier (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , E. Olszewski |
01/25/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (2) (light) vs Team Streff (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , E. Olszewski |
Week 4 - Regular Season
02/1/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (1) (light) vs Team Mitchell (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , E. Olszewski |
02/1/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (9) (light) vs Team Schreier (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , E. Olszewski |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/8/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Streff (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , L. Doyle |
02/8/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (7) (light) vs Team Schreier (1) (dark) |
Referees: L. Doyle, P. Koharski Brandt |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/15/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (6) (light) vs Team Mitchell (7) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olszewski, P. Larson |
02/15/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (1) (light) vs Team Hanes (0) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olszewski, P. Larson |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/22/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (6) (light) vs Team Streff (6) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , E. Olszewski |
02/22/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (2) (light) vs Team Hanes (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , E. Olszewski |
Week 8 - Regular Season
02/29/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Schreier (4) (light) vs Team Mitchell (7) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olszewski |
02/29/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (7) (light) vs Team Hanes (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olszewski |
Week 9 - Regular Season
03/7/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Hanes (2) (light) vs Team Schreier (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder |
03/7/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (2) (light) vs Team Streff (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. C, A. Snyder |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/14/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (6) (light) vs Team Schreier (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt |
03/14/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (4) (light) vs Team Hanes (5) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , A. Snyder |
Week 11 - Championship
03/21/24 08:55 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Streff (2) (light) vs Team Schreier (4) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , A. Snyder |
03/21/24 10:05 PM - Pleasant Arena |
Team Mitchell (light) vs Team Hanes (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , A. Snyder |