League Schedule
Winter 2024 Tuesday Level 2.5-3.5 Edina - Level 2.5-3.5
Week 1 - Regular Season
01/9/24 09:25 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Icy (5) (light) vs Team Big Dave (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Christianson, N. Fisk |
01/9/24 10:05 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Brucey (3) (light) vs Team Schooley (4) (dark) |
Referees: T. Keating, D. Gedney |
Week 2 - Regular Season
01/16/24 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Icy (5) (light) vs Team Brucey (4) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
01/16/24 10:15 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Big Dave (1) (light) vs Team Schooley (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Christianson |
Week 3 - Regular Season
01/23/24 10:00 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Schooley (1) (light) vs Team Icy (4) (dark) |
Referees: J. Christianson |
01/23/24 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Brucey (2) (light) vs Team Big Dave (0) (dark) |
Referees: M. stokfisz, A. Malm |
Week 4 - Regular Season
01/30/24 09:35 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Schooley (2) (light) vs Team Brucey (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Fleischhacker |
01/30/24 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Big Dave (1) (light) vs Team Icy (3) (dark) |
Referees: N. Sawchuk |
Week 5 - Regular Season
02/6/24 09:40 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Schooley (2) (light) vs Team Big Dave (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , J. Mattson |
02/6/24 10:15 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Brucey (5) (light) vs Team Icy (7) (dark) |
Referees: B. Lundeen |
Week 6 - Regular Season
02/13/24 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Big Dave (7) (light) vs Team Brucey (2) (dark) |
Referees: J. Christianson |
02/13/24 10:25 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Icy (1) (light) vs Team Schooley (1) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson |
Week 7 - Regular Season
02/20/24 09:30 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Icy (2) (light) vs Team Big Dave (0) (dark) |
Referees: J. Theilmann |
02/20/24 10:00 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Brucey (0) (light) vs Team Schooley (7) (dark) |
Referees: J. Christianson, B. Lundeen |
Week 8 - Regular Season
02/27/24 09:20 PM - Braemar Arena South Rink |
Team Icy (5) (light) vs Team Brucey (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson, J. Christianson |
02/27/24 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Big Dave (4) (light) vs Team Schooley (2) (dark) |
Referees: D. Anderson, S. Doree |
Week 9 - Regular Season
03/5/24 10:10 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Schooley (1) (light) vs Team Icy (6) (dark) |
Referees: S. Birkins, S. Lewandoski |
03/5/24 10:15 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Brucey (4) (light) vs Team Big Dave (6) (dark) |
Referees: J. Christianson, M. Zarras |
Week 10 - Playoff
03/12/24 07:50 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Icy (3) (light) vs Team Brucey (2) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , J. Christianson |
03/12/24 09:00 PM - Braemar Arena East Rink |
Team Schooley (0) (light) vs Team Big Dave (3) (dark) |
Referees: P. Koharski Brandt , J. Christianson |
Week 11 - Championship
03/19/24 06:50 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Icy (3) (light) vs Team Big Dave (1) (dark) |
Referees: J. Christianson, L. Doyle |
03/19/24 08:00 PM - Braemar Arena West Rink |
Team Schooley (7) (light) vs Team Brucey (2) (dark) |
Referees: L. Doyle, J. Christianson |