League Schedule
Spring 2024 Monday Level 3-4 Blaine - Level 3-4
Week 1 - Regular Season
04/8/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (3) (light) vs Team Boogeyman (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
04/8/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (2) (light) vs Team Hayek (9) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
Week 2 - Regular Season
04/15/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (5) (light) vs Team Fodstad (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
04/15/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Boogeyman (5) (light) vs Team Hayek (4) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
Week 3 - Regular Season
04/22/24 10:00 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Hayek (3) (light) vs Team Bloemers (6) (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, S. Newcomb |
04/22/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (3) (light) vs Team Boogeyman (4) (dark) |
Referees: E. Olson, T. Barsness |
Week 4 - Regular Season
04/29/24 08:50 PM - Fogerty Arena South |
Team Hayek (light) vs Team Fodstad (dark) |
Referees: G. nelson, S. Newcomb |
04/29/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Boogeyman (2) (light) vs Team Bloemers (3) (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , E. Bensen |
Week 5 - Regular Season
05/6/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (light) vs Team Boogeyman (dark) |
Referees: J. Sass, T. Barsness |
05/6/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (light) vs Team Bloemers (dark) |
Referees: J. Sass, T. Barsness |
Week 6 - Regular Season
05/13/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Boogeyman (light) vs Team Fodstad (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , E. Laurents |
05/13/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (light) vs Team Hayek (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , E. Laurents |
Week 7 - Regular Season
05/20/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (light) vs Team Boogeyman (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
05/20/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (light) vs Team Hayek (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
Week 8 - Regular Season
06/3/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Bloemers (light) vs Team Fodstad (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
06/3/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Boogeyman (light) vs Team Hayek (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
Week 9 - Regular Season
06/10/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Hayek (light) vs Team Bloemers (dark) |
Referees: T. Barsness, B. Volkman |
06/10/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
Team Fodstad (light) vs Team Boogeyman (dark) |
Referees: T. Barsness, B. Volkman |
Week 10 - Playoff
06/17/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
06/17/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
Week 11 - Championship
06/24/24 09:00 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |
06/24/24 10:10 PM - Fogerty Arena North |
TBD (light) vs TBD (dark) |
Referees: B. Volkman , T. Barsness |