League Schedule

Summer 2019 Tuesday Level 1-2 Omaha - Level 1-2

Week 1  - Regular Season

07/9/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (3) (light) vs Team Henka (1) (dark)
Referees: C. Wilkinson, T. Nguyen
07/9/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (7) (light) vs Team Bethel (4) (dark)
Referees: C. Wilkinson, T. Nguyen

Week 2  - Regular Season

07/16/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (1) (light) vs Team Oldenhuis (3) (dark)
Referees: C. Wilkinson, S. Firmature
07/16/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Henka (1) (light) vs Team Bethel (3) (dark)
Referees: C. Wilkinson, S. Firmature

Week 3  - Regular Season

07/23/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Bethel (3) (light) vs Team Lawrence (1) (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature
07/23/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (4) (light) vs Team Henka (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature

Week 4  - Regular Season

07/30/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Bethel (3) (light) vs Team Oldenhuis (2) (dark)
Referees: C. Wilkinson, S. Firmature
07/30/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Henka (1) (light) vs Team Lawrence (3) (dark)
Referees: C. Wilkinson, S. Firmature

Week 5  - Regular Season

08/6/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Bethel (3) (light) vs Team Henka (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature
08/6/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (3) (light) vs Team Lawrence (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature

Week 6  - Regular Season

08/13/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Henka (5) (light) vs Team Oldenhuis (1) (dark)
Referees: C. Wilkinson, S. Firmature
08/13/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (1) (light) vs Team Bethel (6) (dark)
Referees: C. Wilkinson, S. Firmature

Week 7  - Regular Season

08/20/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (1) (light) vs Team Henka (3) (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature
08/20/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (2) (light) vs Team Bethel (7) (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature

Week 8  - Regular Season

08/27/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (4) (light) vs Team Oldenhuis (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature
08/27/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Henka (0) (light) vs Team Bethel (3) (dark)
Referees: S. Firmature

Week 9  - Regular Season

09/3/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Bethel (4) (light) vs Team Lawrence (2) (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature
09/3/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (4) (light) vs Team Henka (0) (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, S. Firmature

Week 10  - Playoff

09/10/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Oldenhuis (4) (light) vs Team Lawrence (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Swenson, S. Firmature
09/10/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Bethel (5) (light) vs Team Henka (1) (dark)
Referees: J. Swenson, S. Firmature

Week 11  - Championship

09/17/19 08:15 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Lawrence (light) vs Team Henka (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, J. Swenson
09/17/19 09:30 PM - Grover Ice Rink   
Team Bethel (light) vs Team Oldenhuis (dark)
Referees: T. Nguyen, J. Swenson
×
  • Blacklist Brewing Co Duluth Sponsors Tuesday Division